2017 - Watch for Kasey

Kasey in 2017
-------------------------------
 
Rainer Sporting Dog/Puyallup,WA/BaRay
January 13, 2017

Friday Judge: Suzanne Dillion - NOTHING
****************************************************************************

Western Washington Cluster/Puyallup,WA/BARAY
January 14, 2017

1/14 - Saturday: Col Joe Purkhiser - BOB#288
Group Judge: Col Joe Purkhiser
 GROUP ONE


BEST IN SHOW #13 US

BEST IN SHOW JUDGE: Mrs. Murrel Purkhiser

1/15 - SUNDAY JUDGE: WANDA SPEDIECCI - NOTHING
1/16 - MONDAY JUDGE: BARBARA BURNS - NOTHING
**************************************************************************************
ROSE CITY CLASSIC/PORTLAND,OR
JANUARY 19-22

THURSDAY JUDGE: SAM HOUSTON MC DONALD - NOTHING
GROUP JUDGE: SAM HOUSTON MC DONALD
FRIDAY JUDGE: MS MARJORIE MARTORELLA - BOB #289
GROUP JUDGE: CHARLOTTE PATTERSON - MADE THE CUT
SATURDAY JUDGE: JAMES BROWN - NOTHING
GROUP JUDGE: MS MARJORIE MARTORELLA
SUNDAY JUDGE: MRS SUSAN ST JOHN BROWN - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: MRS SUSAN ST JOHN BROWN
**************************************************************************************
ST JOSEPH KC/ST JOSEPH, MO
FEBRUARY 4-5

02/04 -SATURDAY JUDGE: DIANNE KROLL - BOB #290
GROUP JUDGE: SHERYL CANDACE-WAY
 GROUP ONE
SHERYL CANDACE-WAY 


BEST IN SHOW #14 US

(Kasey has tied the record with his Dad, Zues The Major God)

02-05 - SUNDAY JUDGE: GARY ANDERSEN - BOB #291
GROUP JUDGE: GARY ANDERSEN
 GROUP TWO
**************************************************************************************
        WESTMINSTER KC
NEW YORK CITY, NY
FEBRUARY 14, 2017


TUESDAY JUDGE: JOAN SAVAGE - AOM

**************************************************************************************
LINN CO. KC/ALBANY, OR
FEBRUARY 24-27

2/24 - FRIDAY JUDGE:LINDA ROBEY - BOB#292
GROUP JUDGE - VICKY ABBOTT - MADE THE CUT
2/25 - SATURDAY JUDGE: DIANNE KROLL - BOB#293

GROUP JUDGE: ROGER HARTINGER 
 GROUP TWO

2/26 - SUNDAY JUDGE: VICKY ABBOTT - BOB#294

GROUP JUDGE: LINDA ROBEY
 GROUP ONE


BIS JUDGE: PAULA HARTINGER 

BEST IN SHOW #15 US

2/27 - MONDAY JUDGE: LARRY ABBOTT - BOB#295

GROUP JUDGE: LARRY ABBOTT
 GROUP TWO
**************************************************************************************
STATS FOR FEBRUARY - #1 ALL-BREED/#1 FCR DOG/#4 SPORTING DOG/#17 IN NATION
**************************************************************************************
HAWAIIAN KC/MAUI KC
MARCH 11 - 12

3/11 AM - SATURDAY JUDGE: DANIEL DOWLING - BOB #296
GROUP JUDGE: DANIEL DOWLING 
GROUP TWO
3/11 PM - SATURDAY JUDGE: ELIZABETH MUTHARD - BOB #297
GROUP JUDGE: ELIZABETH MUTHARD 
GROUP ONE
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW #7 US
 PAT HASTINGS  

SUNDAY JUDGE: CHARLES OLVIS - BOB #298
GROUP JUDGE: CHARLES OLVIS 
GROUP ONE
**************************************************************************************
YORK KC/LANCASTER KC/YORK, PA
MARCH 15-19

03/15 - WEDNESDAY JUDGE: CLOSED SHOW DUE TO WEATHER
03/16 - THURSDAY JUDGE: GARY ANDERSEN - BOB #299

GROUP JUDGE: GROUP THREE

03/17 - FRIDAY JUDGE: VIRGINIA LYNE - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: LINDA ROBEY
03/18 - SATURDAY JUDGE: JONATHAN CHASE - BOS
GROUP JUDGE: 
03/19 - SUNDAY JUDGE: ALBERTO BARRIOS - BOB #300
GROUP JUDGE: VIRGINIA LYNE - NOTHING
**************************************************************************************
While Tony is out taking care of his Health, Beep and Shari Lee have stepped in to help keep Kasey out campaigning!! Welcome to Team Kasey!!

SAN MATEO KC/VALLEJO, CA/MB-F
Beep and Kasey's first show!!

MARCH 23-26

3/23 - THURSDAY JUDGE: WANDA SPEDIACCI - BOB #301
GROUP JUDGE: DEBBIE CAMPBELL FREEMAN
 NOTHING
3/24 - FRIDAY JUDGE: ALBERTO BERRIOS - BOB#302
GROUP JUDGE: ALBERTO BERRIOS 
MADE THE CUT
3/25 - SATURDAY JUDGE: NANCY TALBOT - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: RONALD FREEMAN

3/26 - SUNDAY JUDGE: FRANK WASHABAUGH - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: FRANK WASHABAUGH 
**************************************************************************************
STATS FOR MARCH - #1 ALL-BREED/#3 FCR DOG/#7 SPORTING DOG
**************************************************************************************
CHINTIMINI KC/ALBANY,OR
APRIL 1-2
(TONY'S LAST SHOW)

4/01 - SATURDAY JUDGE: CARL LIEPMAN - BOB #303
SUPPORTED ENTRY
GROUP JUDGE: RONALD SPRITZER
 MADE THE CUT
4/02 - SUNDAY JUDGE: KATHRYN GAUT - NOTHING
GROUP JUDGE: CARL LIEPMAN
**************************************************************************************
RENAISSANCE/AULD LANG SYNE/CHILLIWACK,BC
APRIL 13-17
(KASEY BEING SHOWN BY LARRY CLARK)

4/13 - THURSDAY JUDGE: KARSTEN KAEMLING - BOB #304
GROUP JUDGE: KARSTEN KAEMLING
4/14 - FRIDAY JUDGE: WALTER PINSKER - BOB #305
GROUP JUDGE: WALTER PINSKER 
 GROUP THREE
4/15 - SATURDAY JUDGE: POLLY SMITH - BOB #306
GROUP JUDGE: POLY SMITH
4/16 - SUNDAY JUDGE: MICHAEL SHOREMAN - BOB #307
GROUP JUDGE: MICHAEL SHOREMAN
4/17 - MONDAY JUDGE: BOB #308
GROUP JUDGE:
**************************************************************************************
PALOUSE HILLS/LEWIS AND CLARK/LEWISTON,ID
APRIL 21-24

4/21 - FRIDAY JUDGE: VIRGINIA LYNE - BOB #309
GROUP JUDGE: FAYE STRAUSS - NOTHING
4/22 - SATURDAY JUDGE: PATRICIA HESS - BOS
GROUP JUDGE: PATRICIA HESS
4/23 - SUNDAY JUDGE: LARRY SINCLAIR - NOTHING
GROUP JUDGE: KAREN WILSON
4/24 - MONDAY JUDGE: KAREN WILSON - BOB #310
GROUP JUDGE: VIRGINIA LYNE
**************************************************************************************
WALLA WALLA KC/PENTALTON, OR
APRIL 29-30

4/29 - SATURDAY JUDGE: ALVIN KRAUSE - BOB #311
GROUP JUDGE: RICHARD LOPACHUCK - NOTHING
4/30 - SUNDAY JUDGE: GLORIA KERR - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: RICHARD LOPACHUCK
**************************************************************************************
STATS FOR APRIL - #1 ALL-BREED/# FCR DOG/# SPORTING DOG
**************************************************************************************
UTAH VALLEY KC/INTERMOUNTAIN KC/SOUTH JORDAN,UTAH
MAY 4 - 7

5/4 - THURSDAY JUDGE: BARBARA ALDERMAN - BOB #312
GROUP JUDGE: BARBARA ALDERMAN - NOTHING
5/5 - FRIDAY JUDGE: TERRY STACY - BOB #313
GROUP JUDGE: DIANE MCCLURG - NOTHING
5/6 - SATURDAY JUDGE: JOE WALTON - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: ROBERT EISELE
5/7 - SUNDAY JUDGE: ROBERT SHREVE - BOB #314

GROUP JUDGE: ROBERT SHREVE
 GROUP THREE
**************************************************************************************
May 11 - 14
KLAMATH FALLS KC/KLAMATH FALLS, ID

5/11 - THURSDAY JUDGE: DALE SIMMONS - SELECT
 GROUP JUDGE: CECILIA RINGSTROM
5/12 - FRIDAY JUDGE: EUGENE BLAKE - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: EUGENE BLAKE
5/13/ - SATURDAY JUDGE: ED BIVIN - BOB #315
GROUP JUDGE: ED BIVIN
5/14 - SUNDAY JUDGE: ANNE KATONA - BOS
GROUP JUDGE: ANNE KATONA
**************************************************************************************
FLAT-COATED RETRIEVER SOCIETY OF AMERICA NATIONAL SPECIALTY/CYLMER, NY
MAY 16-19

5/16 - TUESDAY @ 12:45 GUNDOG SWEEPS 

NANCY CAVALLO 
 THIRD PLACE

5/16 - TUESDAY @ 6:30PM RING OF HONOR

5/19 - FRIDAY @ 9 AM BEST OF BREED JUDGE: SIDNEY MARX


JUDGES AWARD OF MERIT

************************************************************************************** 
K-W KC/KITCHENER, ON
MAY 20-22

5/20 - SATURDAY JUDGE: WENDY MAISEY - NOTHING
GROUP JUDGE: WENDY MAISEY
5/21 - SUNDAY JUDGE: LEE STEEVES - SELECT 
GROUP JUDGE:  LEE STEEVES
5/22 - MONDAY AM JUDGE: ALAN PEPPER - SELECT
MONDAY PM JUDGE:  ALAN PEPPER - SELECT
************************************************************************************** 
UK BREED SHOW/KITCHENER, ON
MAY 20

SATURDAY JUDGE: JACQUELINE GAGNE - NOTHING
GROUP JUDGE: JACQUELINE GAGNE

*************************************************************************************
FLAT-COATED RETRIEVER SOCIETY OF CANADA NATIONAL SPECIALTY
MAY 22

SUNDAY - BEST OF BREED JUDGE: ROBERT "BOB" ENNIS 

JUDGES AWARD OF MERIT

**************************************************************************************
SPOKANE KC/SPOKANE, WA
MAY 27-28

5/27 - SATURDAY JUDGE: Arley Hussin - BOB #316
GROUP JUDGE: Dana Cline - Made the Cut
5/28 - SUNDAY JUDGE: Nancy Simmons - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: Loraine Boutwell

COUER D'ALENE KC/CDA, ID
MAY 29-30

5/29 - MONDAY JUDGE: Barbara Dempsey Alderman - BOB #317
GROUP JUDGE: Barbara Dempsey Alderman 
GROUP TWO
5/30 - TUESDAY JUDGE: EVA BERG - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: CARMEN HALLER

**************************************************************************************
STATS FOR MAY - #1 ALL-BREED/#2 FCR DOG/#10 SPORTING DOG
**************************************************************************************
YAKIMA KC/YAKIMA, WA
JUNE 3-4

SATURDAY JUDGE: JAN PAULK - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: JAN PAULK

SUNDAY JUDGE: ROBERT SHREVE - BOB #318
GROUP JUDGE: ROBERT SHREVE  
GROUP THREE
**************************************************************************************
IDAHO/MONTANA CIRCUIT
JUNE 13 - JUNE 27

SNAKE RIVER CANYON KC/FILER, ID
6/13 - TUESDAY JUDGE: GARY ANDERSEN - BOB #319
GROUP JUDGE: GARY ANDERSEN
6/14 - WEDNESDAY JUDGE: TERRY STACY - BOB #320
GROUP JUDGE: TERRY STACY 
GROUP FOUR 
EAGLE ROCK KC, BLACKFOOT, ID
6/15 - THURSDAY JUDGE: ROBERT SHREVE - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: SHELLEY HENNESY
6/16 - FRIDAY JUDGE: NORMAN KENNEY - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: NORMAN KENNEY
POCATELLA KC, BLACKFOOT, ID
6/17 - SATURDAY JUDGE: HANK WILLIAMS - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: WALTER SOMMERFELT
6/18 - SUNDAY JUDGE: EVA BERG - NOTHING
GROUP JUDGE: EVA BERG
YELLOWSTONE KC/BILLINGS, MT
6/20 - TUESDAY JUDGE: DENNY MOUNCE - BOB #321
GROUP JUDGE: JUDITH BROWN  
GROUP THREE
6/21 - WEDNESDAY JUDGE: JUDITH BROWN - BOB #322
GROUP JUDGE: JOSEPH GREGORY 
 GROUP FOUR
6/22 - THURSDAY JUDGE: JOSEPH GREGORY - BOB #323
GROUP JUDGE: CAROL GRAHAM
GREAT FALLS, MT
6/23 - FRIDAY JUDGE: LARRY SINCLAIR - BOB #324
GROUP JUDGE: LARRY SINCLAIR
6/24 - SATURDAY: WENDY MAISEY - ABSENT
GROUP JUDGE: GLORIA KERR
MISSOULA,MT
6/25 - SUNDAY JUDGE: RONALD SPRITZER - BOB #325
GROUP JUDGE: DEL RICHARDS 
GROUP ONE
6/26 - MONDAY JUDGE: DEL RICHARDS - BOB #326
GROUP JUDGE: RONALD SPRITZER 
GROUP TWO
6/27 - TUESDAY JUDGE: JAN PAULK - ABSENT
GROUP JUDGE:JAN PAULK

**************************************************************************************
LOST COAST KC/FERNDALE,CA
JUNE 30 - JULY 2

06/30 - FRIDAY JUDGE: JON COLE - BOB #327

GROUP JUDGE: JON COLE 
GROUP ONE

BEST IN SHOW #16 US
CAROL JEAN NELSON

07/01 - SATURDAY JUDGE: COL JOE PURKHISER - BOB #328

GROUP JUDGE: COL JOE PURKHISER 
GROUP ONE

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW #8 US
JEAN ZUVER

07/02 - SUNDAY JUDGE: CAROL JEAN NELSON - BOB #329

GROUP JUDGE: CAROL JEAN NELSON 
GROUP ONE
**************************************************************************************
STATS FOR JUNE - #1 ALL-BREED/#3 FCR DOG/#10 SPORTING DOG
**************************************************************************************
CHANNEL CITY KC/SANTA MARIA KC/CAMARILO, CA
JULY 7 - 9

7/7 - FRIDAY JUDGE: GARY ANDERSEN - BOB #330
GROUP JUDGE: DALE SIMMONS - MADE THE CUT
7/8 - SATURDAY JUDGE: JOHNNY SHOEMAKER - BOB #331
GROUP JUDGE: GARY ANDERSEN - NOTHING
7/9 - SUNDAY JUDGE: BEVERLY ANDERSEN - BOB #332
GROUP JUDGE: JOHNNY SHOEMAKER - MADE THE CUT
**************************************************************************************
~ KASEY BECOMES A PLATINUM GRAND CHAMPION ~
**************************************************************************************
PORTLAND KC/PORTLAND, OR/MB-F
JULY 22-23

07/22 - SATURDAY JUDGE: ANN ROTH - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: ANN ROTH
07/23 - SUNDAY JUDGE: POLLY SMITH - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: DANA CLINE
**************************************************************************************
HURRICANE RIDGE KC/SEQUIM,WA/BARAY
(Tony showed)
JULY 29 - 30

7/29 - SATURDAY JUDGE: ALBERTO BERRIOS - BOB #333
GROUP JUDGE: ALBERTO BERRIOS 
GROUP TWO

7/30 - SUNDAY JUDGE: CARL LIEPMAN - BOB #334
GROUP JUDGE: CARL LIEPMAN 
 GROUP TWO
**************************************************************************************
STATS FOR JULY - #1 ALL-BREED (6008 pts)/#4 BREED/#14 TOP SPORTING DOG
**************************************************************************************
SOUTH BAY KC/TORRANCE, CA/BRADSHAW
AUGUST 12 - 13

8/12 - SATURDAY JUDGE: PATRICIA ROBINSON - BOB #335
GROUP JUDGE: MAUREEN DAY - NOTHING

8/13 - SUNDAY JUDGE: MAUREEN DAY - BOB #336
GROUP JUDGE: PATRICIA ROBINSON - NOTHING
**************************************************************************************
GREELY KC/GREELY,CO/ONOFRIO
AUGUST 19-20

SATURDAY JUDGE: JAY RICHARDSON - BOB #337
GROUP JUDGE: DELORES BURKHOLDER - NOTHING

SUNDAY JUDGE: STEPHANIE HEDGEPATH - BOB #338
GROUP JUDGE: STEPHANIE HEDGEPATH
**************************************************************************************
CAPITAL CITY CLASSIC/TOPEKA, KS/ONOFRIO
AUGUST 24 - 27

8/24 - THURSDAY JUDGE: COL JOE PURKHISER - BOB #339
GROUP JUDGE: DONNA BUXTON - NOTHING

8/25 - FRIDAY JUDGE: BETH SWEIGART - BOB #340
GROUP JUDGE: BETH SWEIGART - NOTHING

8/26 - SATURDAY JUDGE: SUSAN ST JOHN - BOB #341
GROUP JUDGE: EDWEENA MC DOWELL - NOTHING

8/27 - SUNDAY JUDGE: KENNETH BUXTON - BOB #342
GROUP JUDGE: KENNETH BUXTON 
GROUP THREE
**************************************************************************************
STATS FOR AUGUST - #1 ALL-BREED (6008 pts)/#4 BREED/#14 TOP SPORTING DOG
**************************************************************************************
CHEYENNE KC/CHEYENNE, WY/ONOFRIO
SEPTEMBER 2-3
 
9/2 - SATURDAY JUDGE: CHARLOTTE CLEM MCGOWAN - BOB #343
GROUP JUDGE: LINDA MORE - NOTHING

9/3 - SUNDAY JUDGE: LINDA MORE - BOB #344
GROUP JUDGE: LINDA ROBEY  
GROUP THREE
**************************************************************************************
MILE HIGH SPORTING DOG FANCIERS/GREELEY,CO/ONOFRIO
SEPTEMBER 7TH AND 8TH

9/7 - THURSDAY JUDGE: DR RONALD SPRITZER - BOB #345
GROUP JUDGE: DR RONALD SPRITZER 
GROUP TWO

9/8 - FRIDAY JUDGE: NANCY JEAN GALLANT - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: CONNIE GERSTNER MILLER
**************************************************************************************
EVERGREEN COLORADO KC/GREELEY,CO/ONOFRIO
SEPTEMBER 9-10

SATURDAY JUDGE: CONNIE GERSTNER MILLER - BOB #346
GROUP JUDGE: KIMBERLY MEREDITH CAVANNA - NOTHING

SUNDAY JUDGE: DESMOND MURPHY - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: JASON HOKE
**************************************************************************************
BONNEVILLE BASIN KA/FARMINGTON,UT/ONOFRIO
SEPTEMBER 16-17

SATURDAY JUDGE: SUZANNE DILLION - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: ALLEN ODOM 

SUNDAY JUDGE: JOHN SHOEMAKER - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: JANET LOBB
**************************************************************************************
WINDWARD HAWAIIAN DFA/KANEOHE,HI
SEPTEMBER 30 - OCTOBER 1

SATURDAY JUDGE: SUE BOWNDS - BOB#347
GROUP JUDGE: GLORIA GERRINGER  
GROUP TWO

SUNDAY JUDGE: GLORIA GERRINGER - BOB #348
GROUP JUDGE: NELLE ABELA 
GROUP TWO
**************************************************************************************
STATS FOR SEPTEMBER - #1 ALL-BREED (6398 pts)/#5 BREED/#18 TOP SPORTING DOG
**************************************************************************************
ORCHID ISLAND DA/HILO, HI/BARAY
OCTOBER 7 - 8

SATURDAY AM JUDGE: GAIL FORSYTH - BOB #349
GROUP JUDGE: ROBERT ROWBOTHAM  
GROUP ONE
BEST IN SHOW - ROBERT ROWBOTHAM

BEST IN SHOW #17 US

SATURDAY PM JUDGE: ROBERT ROWBOTHAM - BOB #350
GROUP JUDGE: GAIL FORSYTH  
GROUP TWO

SUNDAY AM JUDGE: LETITIA BETT - BOB #351
GROUP JUDGE: CHARLES BETT  
GROUP ONE
SUNDAY PM JUDGE: CHARLES BETT - BOB #352
GROUP JUDGE: LELITIA 
GROUP ONE
BEST IN SHOW - LETITIA BETT

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW #9 US
**************************************************************************************
LIZARD BUTTE KC/IDAHO CAPITAL KC/BOISE,ID/MB-F
OCTOBER 12 - 15

10/12 - THURSDAY JUDGE: PAUL AVERILL - BOB #353
GROUP JUDGE: COL JOE PURKHISER  
GROUP TWO

10/13 - FRIDAY JUDGE: - KATHY LORENTZ - BOS
GROUP JUDGE:

10/14 - SATURDAY JUDGE: PAULA NYKIEL - BOB #354 
GROUP JUDGE: PAULA NYKIEL  
GROUP TWO

10/15 - SUNDAY JUDGE: KAREN WILSON - BOB #355
GROUP JUDGE: ANNE BOLUS  
GROUP THREE
**************************************************************************************
UPPER POTAMAC/LAUREL HIGHLANDS/CUMBERLAND, MD
OCTOBER 19 - 22

10/19 - THURSDAY JUDGE: ELIZABETH MUTHARD - BOB #356
GROUP JUDGE: ELIZABETH MUTHARD

10/20 - FRIDAY JUDGE: CHUCK OLVIS - BOB #357
GROUP JUDGE: ROGER HARTINGER  
GROUP THREE

10/21 - SATURDAY JUDGE: ANNE KATONNA - BOB #358
GROUP JUDGE: ANNE KATONNA  
GROUP THREE

10/22 - SUNDAY JUDGE: PAULA HARTINGER - BOB #359
GROUP JUDGE: PAULA HARTINGER 
GROUP FOUR
**************************************************************************************
STATS FOR OCTOBER - #1 ALL-BREED (7227 pts)/#5 BREED/#17 TOP SPORTING DOG
**************************************************************************************
NOVEMBER 2 - 5
ROGUE VALLEY KC/CENTRAL POINT, OR/MB-F

11/2 - THURSDAY JUDGE: JEAN AUSTIN - SELECT
THURSDAY GROUP: 
11/3 - FRIDAY JUDGE: SULIE-GREENDALE PAVEZZA - SELECT
FRIDAY GROUP: SULIE-GREENDALE PAVEZZA
11/4 - SATURDAY JUDGE: KATHRYN GAUT - BOS
GROUP JUDGE: RICK GRESWENDER
11/5 - SUNDAY JUDGE: RICK GRESWENDER - SELECT
GROUP JUDGE: 
**************************************************************************************
NOVEMBER 10 - 13
LADIES KC/ELSIE MURRAY/CHILLIWACK, BC

11/10 - FRIDAY JUDGE: KATHRYN GRANT - BOB
GROUP JUDGE: KATHRYN GRANT  
GROUP ONE
11/11 - SATURDAY JUDGE: KATHLEEN WULFF - BOB
GROUP JUDGE: KATHLEEN WULFF  
GROUP TWO
11/12 - SUNDAY JUDGE: mARTIN dOUGHTER - BOB
GROUP JUDGE: MARTIN DOUGHTER  
GROUP THREE
11/13 - MONDAY JUDGE: KARSTEN KAEMLING - BOB
GROUP JUDGE: KARSTEN KAEMLING  
GROUP TWO
**************************************************************************************
NOVEMBER 18 - 19
WHIDBEY ISLAND KC/MONROE, WA

SATURDAY JUDGE: SELECT
GROUP JUDGE:

SUNDAY JUDGE: NOTHING
GROUP JUDGE:
**************************************************************************************
STATS FOR NOVEMBER - #1 ALL-BREED (7227 pts)/#5 BREED/#23 TOP SPORTING DOG
**************************************************************************************
DECEMBER 12 - 14
SPACE COAST KC/BREVARD KC/CENTRAL FLORIDA KC/ORLANDO, FL

TUESDAY JUDGE: DAVID MILLER - BOB #364
GROUP JUDGE: RONALD SPRITZER 
 GROUP TWO

WEDNESDAY JUDGE: JAMIE HUBBARD - NOTHING
GROUP JUDGE: STEPHANIE HEDGEPATH 

THURSDAY JUDGE: RONALD SPRITZER - BOB #365

GROUP JUDGE: KEKE KAHN
 GROUP ONE
**************************************************************************************
DECEMBER 16
AKC NATIONAL
ORLANDO, FL

JUDGE: ANN YUSAHZ - AWARD OF EXCELLENCE
**************************************************************************************
STATS FOR DECEMBER - #1 ALL-BREED ( 9539pts)/#4 BREED/#16 TOP SPORTING DOG




Comments